ELENCO DEI SOCI DI COLLINE COMASCHE S.R.L.
n.ComuneValore nominale partecipazione% partecipazione
1Albiolo46.750,731,11%
2Beregazzo con Figliaro210,050,005%
3Bizzarrone137.160,673,25%
4Bulgarograsso132.330,933,14%
5Cadorago289.867,766,87%
6Cagno38.990,330,92%
7Capiago Intimiano217.190,775,15%
8Casnate con Bernate189.044,194,48%
9Cassina Rizzardi100.193,422,37%
10Castelnuovo Bozzente210,050,005%
11Cermenate396.992,809,41%
12Cucciago135.481,673,21%
13Drezzo71.316,831,69%
14Faloppio248.874,155,90%
15Fino Mornasco381.239,129,04%
16Guanzate207.948,614,93%
17Luisago103.974,302,46%
18Lurate Caccivio453.706,0610,75%
19Montorfano210,050,005%
20Olgiate Comasco6.000,000,14%
21Oltrona di San Mamette210,050,005%
22Rodero21.853,180,52%
23Ronago103.776,512,46%
24Senna Comasco85.069,892,02%
25Uggiate Treviano341.185,138,09%
26Valmorea52.490,411,24%
27Vertemate con Minoprio166.989,033,96%
28Villa Guardia289.8673766,87%
Totale4.219.134,45100,00%
mappa-soci